3 Beds
2 Baths
2,341 sqft
$868,000
7680 COUNTY ROAD 35 BREMEN AL, 35033
Price per sqft
$370.78
Built in
2014
Property size
2,341 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
21442730
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
63.7 Acres
Other property details
Garage Spaces
3
55+/Senior Community
No
Listed by Weichert Realtors Cullman,Ginger Stricklin
©2026 Greater Alabama MLS. All rights reserved.